Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Maitland Public Library 5K Run Walk CANCELLED
Maitland, FL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
2018
Race:
Maitland Library 5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
11 and Under
12 - 19
20 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 - 69
70 and Over
Age Unknown
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
704
REBECCA TITUS
00:23:40
7:37/mile
40
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
728
ANDREW AZIZ
00:18:11
5:51/mile
16
M
1
5K Female 11 and Under
1st
700
TYLER SEAY
00:26:31
8:33/mile
11
F
9
2nd
764
ISABEL BAKER
00:26:41
8:36/mile
11
F
11
3rd
765
AMELIA BAKER
00:26:42
8:36/mile
11
F
12
5K Male 11 and Under
1st
642
BASIL GIDUS
00:22:56
7:23/mile
11
M
8
2nd
643
LEVI GIDUS
00:24:12
7:48/mile
9
M
12
3rd
610
EZRA BARRERA
00:33:42
10:51/mile
6
M
32
5K Female 12 - 19
1st
730
LAYLA AZIZ
00:25:13
8:07/mile
15
F
7
2nd
603
POPPY ALAND
00:45:46
14:45/mile
12
F
71
3rd
648
SYDNEY GREENFIELD
00:45:54
14:48/mile
17
F
72
5K Male 12 - 19
1st
681
JOSHUA ORTIZ
00:29:57
9:39/mile
14
M
28
2nd
689
ZACHARY REDISKE
00:35:54
11:34/mile
12
M
36
3rd
647
NOLAN GREENFIELD
00:38:14
12:19/mile
16
M
39
5K Female 20 - 29
1st
755
PATRICIA ABLEY
00:24:53
8:01/mile
20
F
6
2nd
714
STACY WATKINS
00:37:57
12:14/mile
27
F
52
3rd
660
SUSHUNOVA KUPKE
00:39:22
12:41/mile
29
F
57
5K Male 20 - 29
1st
636
JUAN ESCOBEDO
00:28:20
9:08/mile
29
M
22
2nd
662
JASON LEONHARDT
00:45:22
14:38/mile
21
M
45
5K Female 30 - 39
1st
739
ASHLEIGH SOCHAR
00:24:32
7:54/mile
34
F
4
2nd
735
LAUREN BREWER
00:25:27
8:12/mile
38
F
8
3rd
720
DENISE WILLIAMS
00:26:35
8:34/mile
36
F
10
5K Male 30 - 39
1st
698
BROOKS SAUNDERS
00:20:12
6:30/mile
30
M
2
2nd
715
ADAM WEINSTEIN
00:21:09
6:49/mile
33
M
5
3rd
665
ELI LUBER
00:21:31
6:56/mile
39
M
6
5K Female 40 - 49
1st
711
JEANINE VALIQUET
00:24:09
7:47/mile
41
F
2
2nd
760
TARA COLLINGWOOD
00:24:17
7:49/mile
44
F
3
3rd
763
KAREN BAKER
00:26:44
8:37/mile
42
F
13
5K Male 40 - 49
1st
693
JAYSON ROBERTS
00:20:25
6:35/mile
42
M
3
2nd
638
MARKUS FALKENBERG
00:25:30
8:13/mile
49
M
15
3rd
626
MIKE COOPER
00:25:39
8:16/mile
42
M
16
5K Female 50 - 59
1st
629
LORI DEMRO
00:24:36
7:56/mile
58
F
5
2nd
673
LINDA MIDKIFF
00:30:00
9:40/mile
52
F
25
3rd
722
SHERRY WILLIAMS
00:32:12
10:23/mile
57
F
33
5K Male 50 - 59
1st
729
ANDY AZIZ
00:20:46
6:41/mile
53
M
4
2nd
606
ANDRE ARMENDARIZ
00:23:59
7:44/mile
51
M
10
3rd
758
JOHN LOWNDES
00:24:01
7:44/mile
55
M
11
5K Female 60 - 69
1st
613
ALISA BRADLEY
00:29:08
9:23/mile
62
F
22
2nd
619
ROBIN BURKETT
00:31:13
10:03/mile
63
F
29
3rd
632
SUZANNE DUSCH
00:36:12
11:40/mile
62
F
48
5K Male 60 - 69
1st
754
DANIEL BAKER
00:22:50
7:21/mile
62
M
7
2nd
703
LOU SOUKUP
00:24:29
7:53/mile
67
M
13
3rd
674
DENNIS MORMAN
00:25:43
8:17/mile
68
M
17
5K Female 70 and Over
1st
618
BECKY BRUSHWOOD
00:33:03
10:39/mile
75
F
38
2nd
633
ANITA EICHHORN
00:38:42
12:28/mile
70
F
56
3rd
644
ZONETTA GLENN
00:41:59
13:32/mile
78
F
60
5K Male 70 and Over
1st
658
JOHN KEEFE
00:28:57
9:20/mile
72
M
25
2nd
678
RICK ODYNSKI
00:30:45
9:54/mile
70
M
29
3rd
688
RON REDISKE
00:35:54
11:34/mile
70
M
37